Leaderboards

Honolulu Marathon Race


Largest Teams

Rank Team name Team Captain Members
1 CX INSPIRE Eyvis Tan 87
2 一四群英 一生一世 SohWan Lim 21
3 BeFit 2017 Chin Lee Fong 11
4 SAC Power Eva Wong 9
5 A60 BODYKEYERS KF CHUA 9
6 Dwaver Kai Len Liang 4
7 The V-Team Justin Chan 3
8 Super 5 Jay Tan 3
9 FiveStar On The Go Money Cheong 3
10 Rumpun Mesra Abdullah Bin Nafiah 3
11 TQG Iron Man Ken Soon Tan 2
12 AMTRI Jim Tan 1
13 SPEED FIT Yi Xuan Ang 1
14 Team DVS Paul LaVigne 1

Fastest Teams

Rank Team name Team Captain Average Time
1 AMTRI Jim Tan 1:10:23
2 TQG Iron Man Ken Soon Tan 1:17:3
3 The V-Team Justin Chan 1:20:5
4 一四群英 一生一世 SohWan Lim 1:29:4
5 CX INSPIRE Eyvis Tan 1:34:10
6 SPEED FIT Yi Xuan Ang 1:46:0
7 BeFit 2017 Chin Lee Fong 1:47:7
8 SAC Power Eva Wong 1:56:19
9 Super 5 Jay Tan 2:21:40
10 FiveStar On The Go Money Cheong 2:30:56
11 Dwaver Kai Len Liang 3:5:59

Fastest Athletes

Rank Name Country Time:
1 SHIN MY 00:48:02
2 Xavier Wong SG 00:54:36
3 Zhao Na SG 00:54:36
4 Wong Chin Mun MY 00:56:00
5 Alvin Tan SG 01:00:00
6 BERNARD LEE SG 01:00:00
7 Yong Tat Lee SG 01:00:01
8 Por Lai Tay SG 01:00:01
9 Justin Chan SG 01:01:18
10 Chan Koon wai 01:05:00
11 Chee Heng Chan SG 01:05:17
12 Tommy Koh Jian Xiong SG 01:06:00
13 Candy Kong Juk Lan SG 01:06:00
14 Winson Tai K.S. SG 01:10:00
15 Lawrenz Wong SG 01:10:00
16 Jim Tan SG 01:10:23
17 CHEE LONG Hoh SG 01:12:17
18 SENG AIK YONG MY 01:13:05
19 Khing Lim Hii SG 01:15:00
20 Lee Kok Keong SG 01:15:33
21 SURIA LIM SG 01:16:57
22 Peter Poh MY 01:17:03
23 Stanley Khaw SG 01:18:10
24 Faith Ong SG 01:18:45
25 Eyvis Tan SG 01:19:45
26 Au Yong Wah Kwai MY 01:20:00
27 Chan Mei Peng 01:20:01
28 YK OON SG 01:22:00
29 Tin Ni Khor SG 01:23:52
30 Wee Lin Kek SG 01:25:00
31 Yuki Chai SG 01:25:15
32 Karu Kwek SG 01:25:25
33 CHIN SIEW CHONG MY 01:26:39
34 SYE LEE NG MY 01:26:39
35 Shiao Ling Koh SG 01:27:27
36 Soh San Lim SG 01:28:38
37 Cindy Yat SG 01:28:40
38 SOOK WEN LIN MY 01:29:16
39 Yuki Lew MY 01:29:16
40 Edwin Lye MY 01:29:16
41 Ada Tan SG 01:30:00
42 Kathy Chee SG 01:30:00
43 Agnes Lee SG 01:30:00
44 Kai Xin Eng MY 01:30:00
45 Janet Koh SG 01:30:00
46 Chia Tee Kek SG 01:30:00
47 Lang Dih Thah SG 01:30:00
48 Cheau Lin Kek SG 01:30:00
49 Tiffany Thah SG 01:30:00
50 Hui Shi Ker SG 01:30:00
51 Shi Hui Ho SG 01:30:00
52 Chee Hong Lee SG 01:30:00
53 Dabby W SG 01:30:00
54 Yen Mei Lee SG 01:30:00
55 Emerald Seah SG 01:30:05
56 Ivan Chin MY 01:30:18
57 Eric Kong SG 01:30:33
58 Yi Qin Pang MY 01:30:45
59 Jeremy Ang SG 01:33:33
60 Peng Teok Khwa SG 01:35:00
61 kelly ong SG 01:35:59
62 Foo Ling Chong SG 01:39:00
63 Qiu Yan Fan SG 01:39:00
64 Wei Ling Lim SG 01:39:00
65 Fransiska Fransiska SG 01:39:02
66 Suat Yin Lim MY 01:44:16
67 Denise Lee SG 01:45:00
68 Wan Wei Lok SG 01:45:00
69 Mei Ai Goh SG 01:45:00
70 Rui Wen Lim SG 01:45:55
71 Yi Xuan Ang MY 01:46:00
72 CHIN LAN FAA MY 01:47:07
73 Yuky Tan Yee Theng SG 01:57:11
74 Michelle Guyang SG 01:57:11
75 SohWan Lim SG 01:58:21
76 Marcy Shuk Kwan Hui SG 01:58:33
77 Caesley Loh MY 01:58:57
78 TzeShuan Sim SG 02:00:00
79 Mei Mei Teo SG 02:00:00
80 Mei Tek Teo SG 02:01:51
81 Cindy Ong 02:05:00
82 Mei Wei Wong SG 02:08:51
83 Denish Law SG 02:10:00
84 Annie Wee MY 02:15:00
85 Chery Fong SG 02:17:00
86 Jay Tan MY 02:19:00
87 Kathleen Lee MY 02:19:00
88 Siaw hue Tai SG 02:25:15
89 Kok Chiang Tay MY 02:27:00
90 Steven Tee MY 02:30:56
91 Yannith Tan MY 02:30:56
92 Money Cheong MY 02:30:56
93 Andy Lai Wei Chern MY 02:41:00
94 Kai Len Liang MY 03:01:44
95 Lee Cheng Chun MY 03:10:15